Products

Also known as: sodium borate, sodium tetraborate (decahydrate), and disodium tetraborate. borax is an important boron compound, a mineral, and a
Dk export-import investment and trade is a ankara/turkey based company with representatives in england canada trading on. ... oil drilling chemicals,petro chemicals,chrome,boron,borax,borax pentahydrate,borax decahydrate,boron oxide,anhydrous borax,sodium perborate tetrahydrate,sodium perborat monohydrate,ground
Anhydrous borax is an important compound because it can be used to produce sodium borohydride which is one of the best chemicals that carry hydrogen and releases hydrogen upon hydrolysis. in this study, a prototype furnace for the production of anhydrous borax is designed and manufactured at eti mine works kırka borax managing administration located at kırka county of eskişehir province in turkey.
Yoxacc co.,ltd. is a professional import & export company which specialized in producing and exporting high quality enamel frits and granular boron fertilizer and other chemical materials. our company is established in 2000. in past fourteen years, we build our own production base of enamel frits and granular boron fertilizer.

We Export

Online Inquiry

Please feel free to give your inquiry in the form below.We will reply you in 24 hours.

返回顶部